SASKERSI OLD BOYS

marzec 2024
P W Ś C P S N
     
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
RangaZawodnikPozycjaBramkaAsystaNiebieska KartkaCzerwona KartkaRozegrane meczeBramka Samobójcza
1Matuszewski BartoszNapastnik41110310
2Kuranowski ArkadiuszPomocnik9200291
3Szwaczyk KamilNapastnik15910270
4Matuszewski ŁukaszPomocnik191200241
5Białasik ŁukaszObrońca3200240
6Długołęcki PawełPomocnik19810200
7Długołęcki MarekNapastnik16820180
8Kopeć SławomirNapastnik12600110
9Skonieczka TomaszObrońca1000100
10Jugas DenisNapastnik620090
11Rytal RafałPomocnik120080
12Nowaczyński MichałPomocnik240080
13Jarzębak BartoszObrońca100030
14Szmulik ŁukaszPomocnik000020
15Dończyk MichałNapastnik300020
16Jabłoński RobertObrońca100020
17Trusiak MateuszNapastnik430020
18Skolimowski RafałObrońca020010
19Więch TomaszObrońca000010
20Skolimowski RafałObrońca000010
Ligi
EUROPRAGA VITASPORT, MISTRZOSTWA TARGÓWKA, Mini Liga 6, PLPH VITASPORT
Sezony
2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2023, EUROPRAGA 2019, 2022, Europraga Spadkowa 2018/2019, MISTRZOSTWA TARGÓWKA 2018/2019, PLPH TARGÓWEK 2019/20

PLPH VITASPORT 2017/18

PozycjaKlubPWDLFAGDPts
114121186384837
214112181344735
314824101584326
4146175660-419
5144465762-516
6145184861-1316
7144194784-3713
814001435114-790

EUROPRAGA 2018/19

PozycjaKlubPWDLFAGDPts
1870149202921
2VICTORIA870149212821
385033427715
484042929012
584042324-112
6WITOLIN83053739-29
7U5982062248-156
882062030-156
982062541-166

EUROPRAGA GRUPA SPADKOWA 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubPWDLFAGDPts
1WITOLIN32015449511
232013545-109
332014359-169
4U5930033470-263

MISTRZOSTWA TARGÓWKA 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubPWDLFAGDPts
1141112106337334
214102287345332
31493281374430
41490569442527
51470766531321
61430113578-439
71430113486-529
814101343156-1133

EUROPRAGA 2019/2020

PozycjaKlubNastępny MeczPWDLFAGDPts
1-1292177364129
2VICTORIA-1283169294027
3-1280467303724
4-1261580592119
5-123095472-189
6-123094866-189
7-12201026129-1036

PLPH TARGÓWEK 2019/20

PozycjaKlubNastępny MeczPWDLFAGDPts
1-10901106198727
2-1070379275221
3-1060458382018
4-105054344-115
5-1020832100-686
6-1010932122-903

EUROPRAGA 2022

PozycjaKlubNastępny MeczPWDLFAGDPts
1-870155154021
2-870154262821
3-83142547-2210
4-81162248-264
5-80261939-202

Mini Liga 6-óstek

PozycjaKlubPWDLFAGDPts
1970276235321
2960343232018
395043943-415
49009877-690

Wyniki

1 - 8

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs DB KAMIONEK

6 - 2

AVANTI vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

1 - 9

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs SASKA KĘPA

0 - 17

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs DB KAMIONEK

8 - 0

AVANTI vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

4 - 0

SASKA KĘPA vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

12 - 2

DB KAMIONEK vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

0 - 6

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs AVANTI

2 - 7

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs SASKA KĘPA

3 - 0

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs SASKA KĘPA

2 - 7

AVANTI vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

13 - 2

DRUŻYNA BEZ NAZWY vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

2 - 8

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs DB KAMIONEK

5 - 5

SASKA KĘPA vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

4 - 3

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs AVANTI

0 - 7

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs DRUŻYNA BEZ NAZWY

9 - 2

DB KAMIONEK vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

6 - 13

KOPACZE vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

25 - 1

TANATOS vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

4 - 8

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs FUTSAL CLUB DECATHLON

1 - 9

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs RESCUE TEAM

2 - 10

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs STRӦER

2 - 17

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs KOPACZE

14 - 1

RESCUE TEAM vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

7 - 3

STRӦER vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

9 - 4

FUTSAL CLUB DECATHLON vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

1 - 17

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs TANATOS

1 - 6

AMERIKA vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

4 - 6

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs AMERIKA

13 - 5

DB KAMIONEK vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

0 - 3

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs AVANTI

4 - 16

FC GROCHÓW vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

11 - 2

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs DECATHLON OSTROBRAMSKA

12 - 3

VICTORIA vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

1 - 14

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs VICTORIA

2 - 4

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs DB KAMIONEK

5 - 2

AVANTI vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

2 - 4

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs FC GROCHÓW

4 - 2

DECATHLON OSTROBRAMSKA vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

12 - 4

RESCUE TEAM vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

12 - 2

TANATOS vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

6 - 2

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs AMERIKA

0 - 16

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs MILANERSI

10 - 4

DOŻYNKI GROCHÓW vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

2 - 13

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs KOPACZE

4 - 14

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs WARSAW RANGERS

4 - 14

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs TANATOS

7 - 3

AMERIKA vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

3 - 7

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs DOŻYNKI GROCHÓW

12 - 3

MILANERSI vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

4 - 7

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs RESCUE TEAM

13 - 2

WARSAW RANGERS vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

17 - 2

KOPACZE vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

3 - 8

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs PRETENDENCI

5 - 7

WITOLIN vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

5 - 8

U59 vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

2 - 6

WITOLIN vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

2 - 5

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs DB KAMIONEK

5 - 3

VICTORIA vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

5 - 9

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs U59

2 - 9

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs PRETENDENCI

3 - 0

DOŻYNKI GROCHÓW vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

3 - 6

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs AMERIKA

4 - 2

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs AVANTI

5 - 0

TANATOS vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

4 - 11

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs AMERIKA

8 - 1

DOŻYNKI GROCHÓW vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

3 - 7

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs RESCUE TEAM

3 - 6

SASKERSI OLD BOYS vs MILANERSI

7 - 2

INPOST vs SASKERSI OLD BOYS

2 - 10

SASKERSI OLD BOYS V KOPACZE

4 - 6

SASKERSI OLD BOYS v INPOST

7 - 4

RESCUE TEAM v SASKERSI OLD BOYS

8 - 2

MILANERSI v SASKERSI OLD BOYS

6 - 2

AMERIKA v SASKERSI OLD BOYS

4 - 18

SASKERSI OLD BOYS v TANATOS

2 - 8

SASKERSI OLD BOYS v DOŻYNKI GROCHÓW

7 - 2

KOPACZE v SASKERSI OLD BOYS